Speelschema

Kijk voor het tafelschema op de pagina Tafelen

DatumGameTijd/StandLocatie
2017-09-30 10:00:3630 september 2017 Almere Pioneers M16 3 / Eem ’78 M16 1 10:00:3610:00
2017-09-30 12:00:1830 september 2017 Eem ’78 X12 1 / Dunckers X12 2 12:00:1812:00
2017-09-30 16:00:3830 september 2017 Almere Pioneers V18 1 / Eem ’78 V18 1 16:00:3816:00
2017-09-30 17:00:4030 september 2017 Eem ’78 M14 1 / Red Stars M14 2 17:00:4017:00
2017-09-30 17:15:5830 september 2017 Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 17:15:5817:15
2017-09-30 18:45:3030 september 2017 Eem ’78 M18 1 / Quick Runners M18 2 18:45:3018:45
2017-09-30 20:30:2830 september 2017 Eem ’78 M20 1 / Bourgondie M20 1 20:30:2820:30
2017-10-07 10:00:297 oktober 2017 Dunckers X12 2 / Eem ’78 X12 1 10:00:2910:00
2017-10-07 15:15:507 oktober 2017 Eem ’78 V18 1 / Utrecht Cangeroes V18 2 15:15:5015:15
2017-10-07 17:00:567 oktober 2017 Eem ’78 M16 1 / B.Z. ’72 M16 1 17:00:5617:00
2017-10-07 17:15:377 oktober 2017 BV Krimpen M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 17:15:3717:15
2017-10-07 19:00:027 oktober 2017 Blue Drakes MSE 2 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 19:00:0219:00
2017-10-08 16:45:038 oktober 2017 Utrecht Cangeroes M14 2 / Eem ’78 M14 1 16:45:0316:45
2017-10-28 16:00:5228 oktober 2017 Eem ’78 X12 1 / Crackerjacks J12 16:00:5216:00
2017-10-28 17:15:3128 oktober 2017 Jump IJsselstein M16 1 / Eem ’78 M16 1 17:15:3117:15
2017-10-28 17:30:3428 oktober 2017 Utrecht Cangeroes M14 1 / Eem ’78 M14 1 17:30:3417:30
2017-10-28 19:00:5528 oktober 2017 Archipel V18 1 / Eem ’78 V18 1 19:00:5519:00
2017-10-28 19:15:1128 oktober 2017 Eem ’78 M18 1 / BV Alphia M18 1 19:15:1119:15
2017-10-28 21:00:5828 oktober 2017 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / Quick Runners MSE 3 21:00:5821:00
2017-11-04 12:30:514 november 2017 Red Stars M14 2 / Eem ’78 M14 1 12:30:5112:30
2017-11-04 15:15:544 november 2017 Eem ’78 M16 1 / Almere Pioneers M16 3 15:15:5415:15
2017-11-04 17:00:014 november 2017 Eem ’78 V18 1 / Almere Pioneers V18 1 17:00:0117:00
2017-11-05 15:15:215 november 2017 O.S.M. ’75 M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 15:15:2115:15
2017-11-11 13:00:3911 november 2017 Quick Runners M18 2 / Eem ’78 M18 1 13:00:3913:00
2017-11-11 15:15:3411 november 2017 BC Shooters J12 / Eem ’78 X12 1 15:15:3415:15
2017-11-11 16:30:5411 november 2017 BV Leiderdorp M14 1 / Eem ’78 M14 1 16:30:5416:30
2017-11-11 17:15:2111 november 2017 Eem ’78 M20 1 / Den Haag Seagulls M20 1 17:15:2117:15
2017-11-11 19:00:1811 november 2017 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / O.S.M. ’75 MSE 2 19:00:1819:00
2017-11-18 10:00:1618 november 2017 Dunckers X12 1 / Eem ’78 X12 1 10:00:1610:00
2017-11-18 14:15:1018 november 2017 Flax Field Fighters M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 14:15:1014:15
2017-11-18 15:15:5118 november 2017 Eem ’78 M16 1 / Jump IJsselstein M16 1 15:15:5115:15
2017-11-18 17:00:0318 november 2017 Eem ’78 V18 1 / Archipel V18 1 17:00:0317:00
2017-11-18 18:15:2118 november 2017 Utrecht Cangeroes M14 1 / Eem ’78 M14 1 18:15:2118:15
2017-11-18 18:15:2118 november 2017 UBV “The Eagles” MSE 2 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 18:15:2118:15
2017-11-18 18:15:2518 november 2017 BV Alphia M18 1 / Eem ’78 M18 1 18:15:2518:15
2017-12-02 13:00:012 december 2017 Utrecht Cangeroes V18 2 / Eem ’78 V18 1 13:00:0113:00
2017-12-02 15:00:542 december 2017 Eem ’78 X12 1 / Crackerjacks M12 15:00:5415:00
2017-12-02 16:30:282 december 2017 Eem ’78 M14 1 / Utrecht Cangeroes M14 2 16:30:2816:30
2017-12-02 18:15:042 december 2017 Eem ’78 M20 1 / BV Oegstgeest M20 1 18:15:0418:15
2017-12-02 20:00:052 december 2017 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / DAS MSE 4 20:00:0520:00
2017-12-03 15:15:553 december 2017 B.Z. ’72 M16 1 / Eem ’78 M16 1 15:15:5515:15
2017-12-08 19:15:498 december 2017 Silvertown Lions M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 19:15:4919:15
2017-12-09 10:00:219 december 2017 Crackerjacks J12 / Eem ’78 X12 1 10:00:2110:00
2017-12-09 14:00:199 december 2017 Almere Pioneers MSE 3 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 14:00:1914:00
2017-12-09 15:00:149 december 2017 Woodpeckers V18 1 / Eem ’78 V18 1 15:00:1415:00
2017-12-09 17:00:289 december 2017 Eem ’78 M18 1 / Woodpeckers M18 2 17:00:2817:00
2017-12-10 17:00:2810 december 2017 Woodpeckers M16 2 / Eem ’78 M16 1 17:00:2817:00
2017-12-16 14:15:4816 december 2017 Eem ’78 X12 1 / BC Shooters J12 14:15:4814:15
2017-12-16 15:45:5216 december 2017 Eem ’78 M14 1 / UVV S.V.O. Basketball M14 2 15:45:5215:45
2017-12-16 17:30:3616 december 2017 Eem ’78 M16 1 / Sparta Nijkerk M16 1 17:30:3617:30
2017-12-16 21:00:1516 december 2017 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5 21:00:1521:00
2017-12-17 13:00:1817 december 2017 Irene M18 1 / Eem ’78 M18 1 13:00:1813:00
2018-01-13 09:00:1013 januari 2018 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / S.B.U. MSE 5 09:00:1009:00
2018-01-13 09:00:4913 januari 2018 Eem ’78 M20 1 / Almere Pioneers M20 1 09:00:4909:00
2018-01-20 12:30:3820 januari 2018 Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 12:30:3812:30
2018-01-20 20:15:2920 januari 2018 Midland MSE 2 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 20:15:2920:15
2018-01-27 09:00:2827 januari 2018 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4 09:00:2809:00
2018-01-27 09:00:3327 januari 2018 Bourgondie M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 09:00:3309:00
2018-02-03 09:00:223 februari 2018 Eem ’78 M20 1 / BV Krimpen M20 1 09:00:2209:00
2018-02-03 09:00:363 februari 2018 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / Blue Drakes MSE 2 09:00:3609:00
2018-02-17 11:00:4517 februari 2018 Quick Runners MSE 3 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 11:00:4511:00
2018-03-10 09:00:2310 maart 2018 Eem ’78 M20 1 / O.S.M. ’75 M20 1 09:00:2309:00
2018-03-17 09:00:4317 maart 2018 O.S.M. ’75 MSE 2 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 09:00:4309:00
2018-03-17 13:30:1717 maart 2018 Den Haag Seagulls M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 13:30:1713:30
2018-03-24 09:00:2624 maart 2018 Eem ’78 M20 1 / Flax Field Fighters M20 1 09:00:2609:00
2018-03-24 09:00:3624 maart 2018 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / UBV “The Eagles” MSE 2 09:00:3609:00
2018-04-07 09:00:277 april 2018 BV Oegstgeest M20 1 / Eem ’78 M20 1 09:00:2709:00
2018-04-07 20:00:327 april 2018 DAS MSE 4 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 20:00:3220:00
2018-04-14 09:00:2114 april 2018 Eem ’78 M20 1 / Silvertown Lions M20 1 09:00:2109:00
2018-04-14 09:00:2814 april 2018 Eem ’78 MSE 1 / Almere Pioneers MSE 3 09:00:2809:00
2018-04-21 09:00:3021 april 2018 Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5 / Eem ’78 MSE 1 09:00:3009:00